Past Officers

Master
William D. Gillespie
2018 - 2019
Benny L. Nooks
2016 - 2018
Ronald K. Harris Sr
2014 - 2016
William D. Gillespie
2013 - 2014
William D. Gillespie
2012 - 2013
Benny L. Nooks
2012
William D. Gillespie
2011 - 2012
William D. Gillespie
2010 - 2011
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2009 - 2010
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2008 - 2009
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2007 - 2008
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2006 - 2007
Victor L. Sargent
2005 - 2006
Victor L. Sargent
2004 - 2005
Terrol D. Hall
2002 - 2004
Terrol D. Hall
2001 - 2002
Victor L. Sargent
2000 - 2001
Victor L. Sargent
2000
Victor L. Sargent
1999 - 2000
Kevin J. Wortz
1998 - 1999
Kevin J. Wortz
1996 - 1998
Dwight A. Redders
1996
Dwight A. Redders
1995 - 1996
Alan D. Learner
1995
Dwight A. Redders
1994
Lloyd E. Freese
1992 - 1993
Dwight A. Redders
1991 - 1992
Howell W. Mc Vay
1991
Alan D. Learner
1990
Paul O. Knutson
1989
Douglas W. Lewis
1988
Jack E. Boehm Jr
1987
Alan D. Learner
1985
Gary E. Olson
1984
Scott J. Harl
1983
Arthur A. Meisenbach
1979
Robert D. Guthrie
1978
William G. Thomas
1977
Donald J. Hartshorn
1974
Kenneth Howe
1971
Burl A. Rummens
1967
William R. Silfies
1964
Donald D. Walker
1963
William C. Templeman
1961
Richard A. Russman
1958
Wayne C. Hoelle
1954
Robert F. Guenther Jr
1952
Harvey W. Buffington
1951
Ellsworth W. Hoberg
1948
Walter H. Cox
1943
George L. Herbolsheimer III
1941
Senior Warden
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2018 - 2019
William D. Gillespie
2016 - 2018
Paul L. Muskopf
2014 - 2016
Ronald K. Harris Sr
2013 - 2014
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2012 - 2013
William D. Gillespie
2012
Benny L. Nooks
2011 - 2012
Douglas M. Jakse
2010 - 2011
William D. Gillespie
2009 - 2010
Robert E. Grush
2008 - 2009
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2007 - 2008
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2006 - 2007
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2005 - 2006
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2004 - 2005
Victor L. Sargent
2002 - 2004
Victor L. Sargent
2001 - 2002
Dwight A. Redders
2000 - 2001
Dwight A. Redders
2000
Dwight A. Redders
1999 - 2000
George W. Gordon
1996 - 1998
George P. Marple
1996
Junior Warden
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2016 - 2018
Benny L. Nooks
2014 - 2016
Paul L. Muskopf
2013 - 2014
Ronald K. Harris Sr
2012 - 2013
Cory W. Miller
2011
Benny L. Nooks
2010 - 2011
Douglas M. Jakse
2009 - 2010
William D. Gillespie
2008 - 2009
Robert E. Grush
2007 - 2008
Robert E. Grush
2006 - 2007
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2005 - 2006
Michael S. Roebuck
2004 - 2005
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2002 - 2004
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2001 - 2002
Terrol D. Hall
2000 - 2001
Michael S. Roebuck
2000
Daniel M. Perkins
1999 - 2000
Alan D. Learner
1998 - 1999
Jeffrey J. Sittler Sr
1996 - 1998
George W. Gordon
1996
Secretary
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2015 - 2016
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2014 - 2015
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2013 - 2014
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2012 - 2013
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2011 - 2012
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2010 - 2011
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2009 - 2010
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2008 - 2009
William D. Gillespie
2007 - 2008
William D. Gillespie
2006 - 2007
William D. Gillespie
2005 - 2006
William D. Gillespie
2004 - 2005
John A. Purvis
2002 - 2004
Michael S. Roebuck
2000 - 2002
Russell W. Pratt Jr
2000
Russell W. Pratt Jr
1999 - 2000
Russell W. Pratt Jr
1998 - 1999
Russell W. Pratt Jr
1996 - 1998
Russell W. Pratt Jr
1996
Treasurer
Steven J. Brown
2016 - 2020
Bradley F. Burkart
2015 - 2016
Kenneth R. Myler
2012 - 2015
Kenneth R. Myler
2011 - 2012
Kenneth R. Myler
2010 - 2011
Kenneth R. Myler
2009 - 2010
Kenneth R. Myler
2008 - 2009
Kenneth R. Myler
2007 - 2008
Kenneth R. Myler
2006 - 2007
Chaplain
Larry E. Lawson
2017 - 2020
Ronald K. Harris Sr
2016
Larry E. Lawson
2015 - 2016
Bradley F. Burkart
2014 - 2015
Keith E. Klyn
2013 - 2014
Keith E. Klyn
2012 - 2013
Ronald K. Harris Sr
2011 - 2012
Ronald K. Harris Sr
2010 - 2011
Senior Deacon
Richard J. Pacione
2016 - 2020
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2015 - 2016
Robert J. Mitchell
2014 - 2015
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2013 - 2014
Paul L. Muskopf
2012 - 2013
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2011 - 2012
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2010 - 2011
Junior Deacon
Lucas W. Matson
2018 - 2019
Christopher J. Moss
2016 - 2018
Richard J. Pacione
2014 - 2016
Robert J. Mitchell
2013 - 2014
Bradley F. Burkart
2012 - 2013
Paul L. Muskopf
2011 - 2012
Stephen M. Shutt
2010 - 2011
Senior Steward
Max Harris
2017 - 2018
Paul L. Muskopf
2016 - 2017
Douglas M. Jakse
2013 - 2016
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2012
Douglas M. Jakse
2011 - 2012
Junior Steward
William D. Gillespie
2019 - 2020
Max Harris
2018 - 2019
Bruce M. Bankes
2017 - 2018
Douglas M. Jakse
2016 - 2017
William D. Gillespie
2014 - 2016
Robert E. Grush
2013 - 2014
Donald V. Johnson
2012 - 2013
Donald V. Johnson
2011 - 2012
Donald V. Johnson
2010 - 2011
Marshal
Lucas W. Matson
2017 - 2018
Robert J. Mitchell
2016 - 2017
Kenneth R. Myler
2015 - 2016
Phillip M. Sterba Jr
2014 - 2015
Donald V. Johnson
2013 - 2014
Terrol D. Hall
2012
Keith E. Klyn
2011 - 2012
Keith E. Klyn
2010 - 2011
Tyler
Paul L. Muskopf
2018 - 2019
Christopher B. Stephens
2017 - 2018
Kenneth R. Myler
2016 - 2017
Christopher J. Moss
2015 - 2016
Ray E. Amigoni
2012 - 2015
Clifford R. Arnold
2011 - 2012
Clifford R. Arnold
2010 - 2011